Line | Route | Course duration (min) |
Timetable (Timetable for working days; Saturdays and Sundays; respectively legal holidays) |
|
Oradea - Baile Felix - Oradea | 511 Forward 511 Backward | |||
Oradea - Baile 1 Mai - Oradea | 512 Forward 512 Backward | |||
Oradea - Cordău - Oradea | 513 Forward 513 Backward | |||
Oradea - Betfia - Oradea | 514 Forward 514 Backward | |||
Oradea - Santelec - Oradea | 515 Forward 515 Backward |
|||
Oradea - Sumugiu | 516 Forward 516 Backward |
|||
517 | Autogara Nufarul - Sumugiu - Autogara Nufarul | |||
Oradea - Cihei - Oradea | 531 Forward 531 Backward | |||
Oradea - Borş - Oradea | 611 Forward 611 Backward | |||
Oradea - Borş - Santăul Mare - Borş - Oradea |
50-75 |
612 Forward 612 Backward | ||
Oradea - Susturogi - Oradea | 721 Forward 721 Backward | |||
Oradea - Saldabagiu de Munte - Oradea | 722 Forward 722 Backward |